Open Swim Stars - Dunkerque 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1514 | IVASSE Remi | 00:49:50 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:13:38 (1e) | 00:13:23 (1e) | 00:11:39 (2e) | 00:11:13 (1e) | |||
2 | 1472 | TIEMAN Tenzin | Old dutch breda | 00:49:55 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:13:40 (2e) | 00:13:24 (2e) | 00:11:38 (1e) | 00:11:14 (2e) | ||
3 | 1033 | QUÉVA Albéric | Gravelines natation | 00:55:13 | M (3e) | +40 (1e) | 00:15:11 (5e) | 00:15:15 (6e) | 00:12:27 (3e) | 00:12:22 (4e) | ||
4 | 822 | BONNAILLIE Xavier | Gravelines natation | 00:55:15 | M (4e) | +40 (2e) | 00:15:22 (8e) | 00:15:06 (3e) | 00:12:34 (5e) | 00:12:15 (3e) | ||
5 | 2382 | LAURENT Mascarte | Gravelines natation | 00:55:27 | M (5e) | +40 (3e) | 00:15:18 (7e) | 00:15:10 (4e) | 00:12:30 (4e) | 00:12:30 (6e) | ||
6 | 2406 | BOUTIN Mélina | Cnsmo | 00:57:13 | F (1e) | -18 (1e) | 00:15:16 (6e) | 00:15:25 (7e) | 00:13:24 (7e) | 00:13:10 (7e) | ||
7 | 2243 | FRAYSSSE Jacques | Ffn | 00:57:56 | M (6e) | +50 (1e) | 00:17:14 (13e) | 00:15:11 (5e) | 00:13:09 (6e) | 00:12:23 (5e) | ||
8 | 1641 | VASSEUR Jérôme | Club nautique courrièrois | 01:02:49 | M (7e) | +40 (4e) | 00:17:22 (14e) | 00:16:25 (13e) | 00:14:55 (11e) | 00:14:08 (9e) | ||
9 | 2002 | KONRAD Sylvie | Gravelines natation | 01:02:52 | F (2e) | +40 (1e) | 00:16:55 (12e) | 00:16:20 (10e) | 00:15:27 (20e) | 00:14:12 (10e) | ||
10 | 1244 | PICARD Gilles | 01:02:57 | M (8e) | Senior (3e) | 00:16:35 (9e) | 00:16:34 (16e) | 00:15:34 (21e) | 00:14:16 (13e) | |||
11 | 1709 | LAMBAERTS Manon | Urbantrisport | 01:02:57 | F (3e) | +30 (1e) | 00:17:40 (17e) | 00:16:32 (14e) | 00:15:03 (13e) | 00:13:42 (8e) | ||
12 | 1515 | ALAIN Dufour | 01:02:58 | M (9e) | +50 (2e) | 00:16:52 (11e) | 00:16:08 (8e) | 00:15:45 (22e) | 00:14:14 (12e) | |||
13 | 2138 | MAYER Volker | Lommenattri | 01:03:39 | M (10e) | +50 (3e) | 00:16:40 (10e) | 00:16:24 (12e) | 00:16:22 (38e) | 00:14:13 (11e) | ||
14 | 1625 | PRIMON Antoine | 01:04:02 | M (11e) | +30 (1e) | 00:18:07 (30e) | 00:16:50 (22e) | 00:14:44 (8e) | 00:14:22 (19e) | |||
15 | 1297 | FROUIN Gael | 01:04:04 | M (12e) | +40 (5e) | 00:17:54 (25e) | 00:17:03 (24e) | 00:14:48 (9e) | 00:14:20 (17e) | |||
16 | 1157 | LE DÉROFF Joël | 01:04:05 | M (13e) | +40 (6e) | 00:17:37 (16e) | 00:16:33 (15e) | 00:15:23 (19e) | 00:14:34 (21e) | |||
17 | 1547 | MERCIER Michel | Sdc chatou | 01:04:07 | M (14e) | +60 (1e) | 00:17:52 (23e) | 00:16:49 (20e) | 00:15:07 (14e) | 00:14:20 (16e) | ||
18 | 9075 | CORNET Wilfried | Usr | 01:04:08 | M (15e) | +40 (7e) | 00:17:51 (22e) | 00:16:48 (19e) | 00:15:08 (15e) | 00:14:22 (18e) | ||
19 | 2167 | MARLIÈRE Antoine | Gravelines natation | 01:04:08 | M (16e) | +30 (2e) | 00:17:46 (19e) | 00:17:04 (25e) | 00:15:03 (12e) | 00:14:16 (15e) | ||
20 | 2161 | WILLERSEN Eric | 01:04:11 | M (17e) | +50 (4e) | 00:18:00 (27e) | 00:16:41 (17e) | 00:15:15 (17e) | 00:14:16 (14e) | |||
21 | 2315 | KOITKA Thierry | Gravelines natation | 01:04:34 | M (18e) | +40 (8e) | 00:17:35 (15e) | 00:17:33 (33e) | 00:14:53 (10e) | 00:14:34 (20e) | ||
22 | 1537 | TIRMARCHE Denis | 01:04:43 | M (19e) | Senior (4e) | 00:17:53 (24e) | 00:16:42 (18e) | 00:15:15 (16e) | 00:14:54 (22e) | |||
23 | 2310 | DELEZENNE Cyril | 01:04:55 | M (20e) | Senior (5e) | 00:17:47 (20e) | 00:16:50 (21e) | 00:15:18 (18e) | 00:15:01 (23e) | |||
24 | 942 | GOUPIL Olivier | 01:06:32 | M (21e) | Senior (6e) | 00:17:48 (21e) | 00:17:44 (35e) | 00:15:59 (28e) | 00:15:02 (24e) | |||
25 | 810 | DEVERE Charles | Luf | 01:06:42 | M (22e) | +50 (5e) | 00:18:03 (28e) | 00:17:34 (34e) | 00:15:51 (23e) | 00:15:16 (26e) | ||
26 | 2493 | LEMARECHAL Eric | 01:07:00 | M (23e) | +50 (6e) | 00:18:08 (31e) | 00:17:08 (26e) | 00:15:58 (27e) | 00:15:47 (31e) | |||
27 | 1441 | GABLE Alban | Paris aquatique | 01:07:06 | M (24e) | +40 (9e) | 00:18:11 (32e) | 00:17:16 (29e) | 00:16:09 (35e) | 00:15:30 (27e) | ||
28 | 998 | DE WAAL Dennis | 01:07:09 | M (25e) | +30 (3e) | 00:17:43 (18e) | 00:17:01 (23e) | 00:15:52 (24e) | 00:16:34 (39e) | |||
29 | 1652 | BARTOLONE Olivier | Flandre lys natation | 01:07:12 | M (26e) | +40 (10e) | 00:18:06 (29e) | 00:17:23 (30e) | 00:16:00 (29e) | 00:15:45 (30e) | ||
30 | 1402 | BLANC Antoine | 01:07:39 | M (27e) | +30 (4e) | 00:18:15 (33e) | 00:17:28 (31e) | 00:16:03 (31e) | 00:15:55 (34e) | |||
31 | 2023 | BATELI Quentin | 01:07:55 | M (28e) | +30 (5e) | 00:17:55 (26e) | 00:17:14 (27e) | 00:16:13 (36e) | 00:16:34 (40e) | |||
32 | 2441 | VAN DEN BROEKE Patrick | Rtto | 01:08:17 | M (29e) | +60 (2e) | 00:18:46 (35e) | 00:17:15 (28e) | 00:16:05 (32e) | 00:16:13 (37e) | ||
33 | 9051 | SALMON Anne-sophie | 01:09:21 | F (4e) | +30 (2e) | 00:18:56 (37e) | 00:17:30 (32e) | 00:16:27 (40e) | 00:16:30 (38e) | |||
34 | 2325 | KUDLIKOWSKI Olivier | Sharks de pailleron | 01:09:45 | M (30e) | +60 (3e) | 00:19:46 (41e) | 00:18:06 (36e) | 00:15:57 (26e) | 00:15:58 (36e) | ||
35 | 2431 | MAISSE Cedric | 01:09:45 | M (31e) | +50 (7e) | 00:18:46 (36e) | 00:18:30 (39e) | 00:17:19 (44e) | 00:15:13 (25e) | |||
36 | 2276 | IZEBOUD Pieter | 01:09:48 | M (32e) | +50 (8e) | 00:19:03 (38e) | 00:18:46 (45e) | 00:16:06 (33e) | 00:15:54 (33e) | |||
37 | 2034 | KROL Adam | 01:10:09 | M (33e) | +30 (6e) | 00:18:28 (34e) | 00:18:08 (37e) | 00:16:36 (42e) | 00:16:59 (42e) | |||
38 | 2029 | GIACCHINO Willy | 01:10:09 | M (34e) | +40 (11e) | 00:19:54 (44e) | 00:18:18 (38e) | 00:16:01 (30e) | 00:15:57 (35e) | |||
39 | 979 | BOUTRY David | 01:10:43 | M (35e) | +40 (12e) | 00:19:48 (42e) | 00:18:57 (47e) | 00:16:17 (37e) | 00:15:42 (29e) | |||
40 | 824 | VERLEY Lyonel | Paris aquatique | 01:10:45 | M (36e) | +50 (9e) | 00:19:57 (45e) | 00:18:35 (41e) | 00:16:34 (41e) | 00:15:40 (28e) | ||
41 | 2470 | BROHET Frederic | Hélios aqua team | 01:10:49 | M (37e) | +50 (10e) | 00:19:49 (43e) | 00:18:41 (43e) | 00:16:27 (39e) | 00:15:54 (32e) | ||
42 | 1683 | PASSERONE Thomas | 01:11:42 | M (38e) | +30 (7e) | 00:19:43 (40e) | 00:18:32 (40e) | 00:16:47 (43e) | 00:16:42 (41e) | |||
43 | 1609 | OLLIER Alexandre | 01:13:41 | M (39e) | Senior (7e) | 00:19:04 (39e) | 00:18:54 (46e) | 00:17:32 (45e) | 00:18:12 (46e) | |||
44 | 823 | CARON Julien | 01:16:49 | M (40e) | +30 (8e) | 00:21:13 (46e) | 00:19:31 (51e) | 00:18:08 (47e) | 00:17:59 (43e) | |||
45 | 1064 | DEPREZ Thierry | 01:17:28 | M (41e) | +50 (11e) | 00:22:31 (51e) | 00:18:38 (42e) | 00:18:11 (48e) | 00:18:09 (45e) | |||
46 | 922 | LELIEVRE Laurent | 01:17:41 | M (42e) | +50 (12e) | 00:21:45 (47e) | 00:19:07 (48e) | 00:18:51 (50e) | 00:18:00 (44e) | |||
47 | 1717 | LEFEBVRE Laurent | 01:18:09 | M (43e) | +50 (13e) | 00:23:33 (56e) | 00:18:41 (44e) | 00:17:44 (46e) | 00:18:12 (47e) | |||
48 | 1740 | CARPENTIER Marine | 01:18:32 | F (5e) | +30 (3e) | 00:22:07 (49e) | 00:19:12 (49e) | 00:18:17 (49e) | 00:18:58 (49e) | |||
49 | 2408 | MALOINGNE Laetitia | 01:21:10 | F (6e) | +40 (2e) | 00:22:57 (54e) | 00:19:36 (52e) | 00:19:27 (53e) | 00:19:12 (51e) | |||
50 | 1560 | CORNEVIN Jérôme | 01:21:11 | M (44e) | +60 (4e) | 00:23:12 (55e) | 00:19:50 (53e) | 00:19:13 (52e) | 00:18:58 (48e) | |||
51 | 1525 | CHOSROVA David | 01:21:46 | M (45e) | +40 (13e) | 00:22:53 (53e) | 00:20:02 (54e) | 00:19:10 (51e) | 00:19:42 (53e) | |||
52 | 2309 | TEIXEIRA Antoine | As sacelles | 01:22:06 | M (46e) | +50 (14e) | 00:22:21 (50e) | 00:19:28 (50e) | 00:19:42 (54e) | 00:20:37 (55e) | ||
53 | 1266 | MAURICE Sébastien | 01:24:24 | M (47e) | +40 (14e) | 00:22:04 (48e) | 00:21:43 (57e) | 00:20:58 (57e) | 00:19:41 (52e) | |||
54 | 1597 | CHALON Thibault | 01:25:35 | M (48e) | Senior (8e) | 00:24:02 (57e) | 00:22:03 (58e) | 00:20:31 (56e) | 00:19:01 (50e) | |||
55 | 1430 | LABOULAIS Jérôme | 01:26:16 | M (49e) | +40 (15e) | 00:25:19 (58e) | 00:20:24 (55e) | 00:20:27 (55e) | 00:20:07 (54e) | |||
56 | 2154 | LELIÈVRE Félix | 00:00:00 | M (50e) | Senior (9e) | 00:37:49 (59e) | 00:16:23 (11e) | 00:15:53 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
57 | 2076 | DEFRETIN Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (51e) | +30 (9e) | 00:38:15 (60e) | 00:16:09 (9e) | 00:16:09 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
58 | 1746 | REMY Agathe | Triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (7e) | Senior (1e) | 00:22:38 (52e) | 00:21:31 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
59 | 1270 | TOMCZAK Sacha | Cnco courrieres | 00:00:00 | M (52e) | -18 (1e) | 00:14:36 (4e) | 00:38:24 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
60 | 1658 | BAROIS Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (53e) | +30 (10e) | 00:14:30 (3e) | 00:39:46 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
61 | 2003 | DELONGCHAMPS Yann | Gravelines natation | 00:00:00 | M (54e) | +40 (16e) | 00:53:10 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
5 km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 9055 | BOILEAU Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0) | +50 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 255 | BRODELET Kevin | Trigt | 00:00:00 | M (0) | +30 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 902 | COUCHEY Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0) | +30 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2049 | JADOUL Sigrid | 00:00:00 | F (0) | +60 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2427 | LECLERCQ Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0) | +40 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)